20, HARVESTER WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 8YD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£34,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+16.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,350+108.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£109,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+53.6%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1