25, MOAT COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 2BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£360,000+86.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 25 October 2023
Terraced
Sale #1