Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COPHAMS CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,950
+29.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9JJ
← Back to All Properties