Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14C, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+2.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£187,000
+38.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,500
-3.2%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-10.2%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+211.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties