26, WHITWORTH AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+178.0%
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+9.3%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+28.6%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1