Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, HIGH STREET WEST, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£195,000
+77.4%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Other
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+57.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Other
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8BH
← Back to All Properties