Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 515, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.8%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
-41.8%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+54.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 1JB
← Back to All Properties