Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-20.4%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties