31, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+1.2%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,500+79.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1