Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOGAN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
-7.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-4.8%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9JE
← Back to All Properties