Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOULDSWORTH DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+96.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0BP
← Back to All Properties