Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLLEGE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 3YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-1.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+139.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 3YB
← Back to All Properties