Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELLS LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+62.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+86.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QA
← Back to All Properties