1, AVERY COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+61.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+109.4%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1