Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROUNDHEY, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£288,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3JR
← Back to All Properties