Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+34.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties