Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, LOCKSWAY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+31.6%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8LE
← Back to All Properties