Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 1 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties