8, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8YF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£119,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£369,000+47.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+117.4%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+24.3%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1