Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STABLE LODGE, MONKEN HADLEY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+28.2%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5GQ
← Back to All Properties