Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LANSDOWN ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,500
+48.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+73.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9SR
← Back to All Properties