Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 32 - 34, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£13,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
-12.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995
+18.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BA
← Back to All Properties