Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+33.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HH
← Back to All Properties