Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TENTERDEN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+37.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-4.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+59.6%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6HH
← Back to All Properties