Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+1.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties