Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WORSBROUGH ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S74 0RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.2%
Price Change
-£61,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-42.2%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Terraced
-£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S74 0RG
← Back to All Properties