59, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.1%
Price Change
+£209,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+360.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£209,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+0.4%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1