Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHALLEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£10,000
-58.3%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1BX
← Back to All Properties