Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE BIRCHES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,000
+53.8%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+204.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1RN
← Back to All Properties