Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+30.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+217.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2QA
← Back to All Properties