Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GERNETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 1UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+29.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 1UW
← Back to All Properties