68, WAKEFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+85.8%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+61.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1