46, HOLLYTHORPE RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+14.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+5.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1