Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARROP DALE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+51.3%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+45.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UY
← Back to All Properties