Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
-4.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties