Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+273.2%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6QX
← Back to All Properties