Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.2%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Detached
+£19,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,150
+16.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£28,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0PB
← Back to All Properties