Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABBEY LODGE, BRIDGE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-46.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,950
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8LJ
← Back to All Properties