Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.5%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+54.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties