368, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,200
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£66,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£111,200+147.1%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Other
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000+200.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000-58.3%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Other
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+28.6%
Sold on 13 January 1997
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 July 1995
Other
Sale #1