Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DOUDNEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£137,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,950
+107.8%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4TG
← Back to All Properties