Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12D, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+138.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3DP
← Back to All Properties