Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+31.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HN
← Back to All Properties