Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLBUTTS LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,000
+61.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+16.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5BE
← Back to All Properties