Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GATESMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+58.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,500
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1SN
← Back to All Properties