Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ROEBUCK STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+75.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 May 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BQ
← Back to All Properties