82, LAWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 5BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,000+121.6%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+64.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+40.6%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1