Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NEVILLE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£107,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+36.6%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+136.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BL
← Back to All Properties