Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE MALTINGS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+40.6%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+111.9%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BL
← Back to All Properties