88, TRAPSTYLE ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+66.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+126.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+38.0%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1